临港地区第三批限价商品房第一轮申请公示名单及各单位人数

2016-10-30 16:05 评论 0 条
周琦玢 三居室 上海建桥学院 苏庆刚 上海电机学院 3人 A1 24
傅佳喆 三居室 上海建桥学院 陈静 上海建桥(集团)有限公司 3人 A1 24
陆恺 三居室 上海建桥学院 黄佳韵 上海建桥学院 3人 A1 24
侯燕飞 三居室 上海建桥学院 凡忠群 上海建桥学院 3人 A1 24
王骏 三居室 上海建桥学院 戚旭东 上海建桥学院 4人 A1 24
钟涛 三居室 上海建桥学院 孙灵 上海国际传媒产业园文化装备管理有限公司 3人 A1 24
张贇岳 三居室 上海建桥学院 周星 上海建桥学院 3人 A1 24
白皓 二居室 上海建桥学院 高艳秋 3人 A2 24
陈洁 二居室 上海建桥学院 沈南青 2人 A2 24
高祺 二居室 上海建桥学院 季楷朔 2人 A2 24
彭媛媛 二居室 上海建桥学院 马奇达 2人 A2 24
王国方 二居室 上海建桥学院 杨小瑛 2人 A2 24
郑瑶涵 二居室 上海建桥学院 程思齐 2人 A2 24
杨刚 二居室 上海建桥学院 印红群 2人 A2 24
桑正 三居室 上海建桥学院 刘红 3人 A2 24
朱燕莉 三居室 上海建桥学院 赵亮 3人 A2 24
王苇 三居室 上海建桥学院 陆莲 3人 A2 24
窦红霞 三居室 上海建桥学院 李书晋 3人 A2 24
徐伟 三居室 上海建桥学院 王彩虹 3人 A2 24
杨洁 三居室 上海建桥学院 胡安灿 3人 A2 24
杨晓燕 三居室 上海建桥学院 刘艳军 4人 A2 24
王京京 三居室 上海建桥学院 叶至易 3人 A2 24
廖国平 三居室 上海建桥学院 王飔飔 3人 A2 24
徐帆 三居室 上海建桥学院 翁轩锴 3人 A2 24
胡正良 二居室 上海海事大学 刘敏 上海海事大学 2人 A1 17
李欣 二居室 上海海事大学 刘晓培 上海建桥学院 2人 A1 17
祝小元 二居室 上海海事大学 李维 上海海事大学 2人 A1 17
张华武 三居室 上海海事大学 黄晓鸣 攀时(上海)高性能材料有限公司 3人 A1 17
韩玉娟 二居室 上海海事大学 鲁玎 2人 A2 17
张敏 二居室 上海海事大学 廖慧 2人 A2 17
张方伟 二居室 上海海事大学 宋毅 2人 A2 17
殷安军 三居室 上海海事大学 李娟 3人 A2 17
张爱萍 三居室 上海海事大学 刘春阳 3人 A2 17
袁锐 三居室 上海海事大学 谭凤莲 3人 A2 17
闫化然 三居室 上海海事大学 王珊 3人 A2 17
辛凌 三居室 上海海事大学 何稼 3人 A2 17
张彬 三居室 上海海事大学 魏医 3人 A2 17
张敏 三居室 上海海事大学 肖丽玲 3人 A2 17
林娟 三居室 上海海事大学 周舒威 3人 A2 17
杨超 三居室 上海海事大学 吴瑜 3人 A2 17
唐瑭 三居室 上海海事大学 谢海波 3人 A2 17
王猛 二居室 上海电气凯士比核电泵阀有限公司 孙春英 3人 A2 14
古成理 二居室 上海电气凯士比核电泵阀有限公司 张建华 4人 A2 14
陈德华 二居室 上海电气凯士比核电泵阀有限公司 张方 3人 A2 14
马慧峰 二居室 上海电气凯士比核电泵阀有限公司 郝小琴 3人 A2 14
华靖 二居室 上海电气凯士比核电泵阀有限公司 付佳怡 2人 A2 14
翟居国 二居室 上海电气凯士比核电泵阀有限公司 冯小丽 3人 A2 14
蔡佩需 二居室 上海电气凯士比核电泵阀有限公司 张丽华 3人 A2 14
王斌 二居室 上海电气凯士比核电泵阀有限公司 张静 2人 A2 14
范义涛 二居室 上海电气凯士比核电泵阀有限公司 卞爱芳 2人 A2 14
耿孝儒 二居室 上海电气凯士比核电泵阀有限公司 张艳平 2人 A2 14
于慧 二居室 上海电气凯士比核电泵阀有限公司 刘向彬 2人 A2 14
袁绪杨 三居室 上海电气凯士比核电泵阀有限公司 沈亚男 3人 A2 14
张涛 三居室 上海电气凯士比核电泵阀有限公司 姚丽 3人 A2 14
黄平 三居室 上海电气凯士比核电泵阀有限公司 赵强 3人 A2 14
陈韦 三居室 上海电气核电设备有限公司 张晨晨 上海电气核电设备有限公司 3人 A1 12
刘来魁 二居室 上海电气核电设备有限公司 区玉凤 2人 A2 12
盛雪荣 二居室 上海电气核电设备有限公司 唐建兰 2人 A2 12
曹挺 二居室 上海电气核电设备有限公司 汤雪琴 3人 A2 12
李治国 二居室 上海电气核电设备有限公司 裴智敏 2人 A2 12
吉金鹏 二居室 上海电气核电设备有限公司 张利娜 2人 A2 12
张晓峰 二居室 上海电气核电设备有限公司 李梅 3人 A2 12
彭卫东 三居室 上海电气核电设备有限公司 王丽红 3人 A2 12
胡为监 三居室 上海电气核电设备有限公司 王素琴 3人 A2 12
唐辉 三居室 上海电气核电设备有限公司 朱慧燕 3人 A2 12
严伟 三居室 上海电气核电设备有限公司 陆磊 3人 A2 12
张勇 三居室 上海电气核电设备有限公司 赵宏霞 3人 A2 12
张延迟 二居室 上海电机学院 王贡 上海电机学院 2人 A1 9
刘加亮 三居室 上海电机学院 李庆龄 上海电机学院 3人 A1 9
梁萌 三居室 上海电机学院 陈铭治 上海海事大学 3人 A1 9
张鑫敏 二居室 上海电机学院 凡莉 2人 A2 9
覃海焕 二居室 上海电机学院 胡鑫亮 2人 A2 9
高巍 二居室 上海电机学院 张林娜 2人 A2 9
王聪 二居室 上海电机学院 王伟 2人 A2 9
王西超 三居室 上海电机学院 赵淑阳 3人 A2 9
高怡 三居室 上海电机学院 王海峰 3人 A2 9
施红慧 二居室 上海市秋萍学校 王松 上海海洋大学 2人 A1 9
范吉 二居室 上海市秋萍学校 蔡莺莹 上海市临港科技学校 2人 A1 9
宋莉萍 二居室 上海市秋萍学校 黄卫平 上海市秋萍学校 2人 A1 9
谈彦靖 二居室 上海市秋萍学校 杨军 上海市秋萍学校 2人 A1 9
邵鹏雷 三居室 上海市秋萍学校 卢晗 上海市秋萍学校 3人 A1 9
薛瑾 三居室 上海市秋萍学校 李亚兵 上海市临港第一中学 3人 A1 9
赵文波 三居室 上海市秋萍学校 肖佩 上海市秋萍学校 3人 A1 9
施磊 三居室 上海市秋萍学校 屠黄菊 3人 A2 9
周建叶 三居室 上海市秋萍学校 左必军 3人 A2 9
张学健 三居室 中华人民共和国洋山出入境检验检疫局 朱虹 国家海洋局东海标准计量中心 3人 A1 8
曹敏 二居室 中华人民共和国洋山出入境检验检疫局 冯芸 2人 A2 8
姜晓莹 二居室 中华人民共和国洋山出入境检验检疫局 刘晓杰 2人 A2 8
宋明 二居室 中华人民共和国洋山出入境检验检疫局 魏琳娜 2人 A2 8
王建光 二居室 中华人民共和国洋山出入境检验检疫局 张明如 2人 A2 8
臧辰 二居室 中华人民共和国洋山出入境检验检疫局 许友文 2人 A2 8
梁永强 三居室 中华人民共和国洋山出入境检验检疫局 孙淑慧 3人 A2 8
赵婧婧 三居室 中华人民共和国洋山出入境检验检疫局 孙文良 3人 A2 8
贾鲁娜 二居室 上海港城开发(集团)有限公司 顾宇辉 上海中国航海博物馆 3人 A1 7
陶贇 三居室 上海港城开发(集团)有限公司 唐靓 上海临港南汇新城经济发展有限公司 3人 A1 7
秦岭 二居室 上海港城开发(集团)有限公司 唐未 3人 A2 7
储瑾 三居室 上海港城开发(集团)有限公司 闵伟波 3人 A2 7
鞠其其 三居室 上海港城开发(集团)有限公司 李章球 3人 A2 7
马伟刚 三居室 上海港城开发(集团)有限公司 杨阳 3人 A2 7
王勇 三居室 上海港城开发(集团)有限公司 范静静 3人 A2 7
邵艺玮 二居室 上海临港经济发展(集团)有限公司 储皆怡 上海市秋萍学校 2人 A1 7
马克 三居室 上海临港经济发展(集团)有限公司 高英瑜 上海临港产业区公共租赁房建设运营管理有限公司 3人 A1 7
徐超 三居室 上海临港经济发展(集团)有限公司 蔡媛卉 上海临港再制造产业发展有限公司 3人 A1 7
朱燕 三居室 上海临港经济发展(集团)有限公司 杨杰 上海电气风能装备有限公司 3人 A1 7
洪波 二居室 上海临港经济发展(集团)有限公司 孙可忻 2人 A2 7
张华 三居室 上海临港经济发展(集团)有限公司 张蕴玉 3人 A2 7
周敏 三居室 上海临港经济发展(集团)有限公司 武亚男 3人 A2 7
陆燕云 二居室 上海临港新城投资建设有限公司 乔靖 上海临港新城投资建设有限公司 2人 A1 7
王佳 二居室 上海临港新城投资建设有限公司 朱军炳 上海中船三井造船柴油机有限公司 3人 A1 7
徐诚皓 二居室 上海临港新城投资建设有限公司 黄天培 2人 A2 7
李春丽 三居室 上海临港新城投资建设有限公司 潘朝华 3人 A2 7
徐大超 三居室 上海临港新城投资建设有限公司 朱安莉 3人 A2 7
周洁琼 三居室 上海临港新城投资建设有限公司 朱希翔 3人 A2 7
朱丽萍 三居室 上海临港新城投资建设有限公司 陶忠 3人 A2 7
马金 二居室 上海海洋大学 赵静 上海海洋大学 2人 A1 6
焦阳 三居室 上海海洋大学 李锋 上海海洋大学 3人 A1 6
张伟 二居室 上海海洋大学 徐怡瑛 2人 A2 6
沈洁 二居室 上海海洋大学 朱燕 2人 A2 6
刘晓军 三居室 上海海洋大学 黄倩 4人 A2 6
刘坤 三居室 上海海洋大学 蔡育瑾 3人 A2 6
黄赵政 二居室 上海吉田拉链有限公司 方杰 上海中航商用航空发动机制造有限责任公司 2人 A1 6
杨晨 一居室 上海吉田拉链有限公司 周游 2人 A2 6
瞿正军 二居室 上海吉田拉链有限公司 谢伟红 3人 A2 6
顾耀军 二居室 上海吉田拉链有限公司 郝秀梅 3人 A2 6
董振磊 二居室 上海吉田拉链有限公司 唐瑜 3人 A2 6
刘卫 三居室 上海吉田拉链有限公司 高晓红 4人 A2 6
张晓东 三居室 中华人民共和国洋山港海事局 黄晶 上海海事大学 4人 A1 6
曹勇俊 二居室 中华人民共和国洋山港海事局 金献 2人 A2 6
李帅 二居室 中华人民共和国洋山港海事局 陆丹妮 2人 A2 6
宋建伟 二居室 中华人民共和国洋山港海事局 李兰英 2人 A2 6
苏鸿泰 二居室 中华人民共和国洋山港海事局 宋疏影 2人 A2 6
张安阳 三居室 中华人民共和国洋山港海事局 周媛媛 3人 A2 6
庞江飞 二居室 上海电气风能装备有限公司 王丹玲 上海电气风能装备有限公司 3人 A1 5
陈波 二居室 上海电气风能装备有限公司 盛婷婷 2人 A2 5
金庆 二居室 上海电气风能装备有限公司 姚思琪 3人 A2 5
张英 三居室 上海电气风能装备有限公司 高明 3人 A2 5
娄殿婿 三居室 上海电气风能装备有限公司 高凤 3人 A2 5
史琛 二居室 上海沪临重工有限公司 曾华 上海沪临重工有限公司 2人 A1 4
陶飞飞 三居室 上海沪临重工有限公司 张海涛 上海中船三井造船柴油机有限公司 3人 A1 4
孔正荣 一居室 上海沪临重工有限公司 程芳 2人 A2 4
盛志杰 二居室 上海沪临重工有限公司 周慧芳 2人 A2 4
汪春晖 二居室 上海三一重机股份有限公司 孙腊梅 2人 A2 4
梁林河 三居室 上海三一重机股份有限公司 谷瑶 3人 A2 4
赵慧 三居室 上海三一重机股份有限公司 井绪芹 3人 A2 4
陈如健 三居室 上海三一重机股份有限公司 张玉兰 3人 A2 4
龚菊平 二居室 上海市临港科技学校 周敏芳 2人 A2 4
钱震 二居室 上海市临港科技学校 陈燕 2人 A2 4
王尉 三居室 上海市临港科技学校 姚丽萍 3人 A2 4
李金玉 三居室 上海市临港科技学校 张龚美 3人 A2 4
周怡 二居室 上海苏尔寿工程机械制造有限公司 赵丹华 上海吉田拉链有限公司 2人 A1 4
高燕平 一居室 上海苏尔寿工程机械制造有限公司 王爱君 3人 A2 4
刘海存 二居室 上海苏尔寿工程机械制造有限公司 梁娟 2人 A2 4
汪东 三居室 上海苏尔寿工程机械制造有限公司 蔡红 3人 A2 4
曹斌 二居室 武警上海市消防总队南汇支队 顾君吉 2人 A2 4
刘懋臻 二居室 武警上海市消防总队南汇支队 刘敏燕 2人 A2 4
孙发祥 三居室 武警上海市消防总队南汇支队 杨敏 3人 A2 4
吴宝坤 三居室 武警上海市消防总队南汇支队 吴丽双 3人 A2 4
尹纯标 二居室 上海世邦机器有限公司 蒋露露 2人 A2 3
刘彪 三居室 上海世邦机器有限公司 马书艳 3人 A2 3
顾燕燕 三居室 上海世邦机器有限公司 程捷 3人 A2 3
周伟华 三居室 上海市浦东新区南汇新城镇城市管理行政执法中队 宣好 浦东新区南汇新城镇城市网格化综合管理中心 3人 A1 3
储璟 二居室 上海市浦东新区南汇新城镇城市管理行政执法中队 岳爱帅 2人 A2 3
施晨雨 二居室 上海市浦东新区南汇新城镇城市管理行政执法中队 倪佳芬 2人 A2 3
和永杏 三居室 上海市浦东新区农业服务中心南汇新城镇站 吴昊 上海海洋大学 3人 A1 3
刘鹏飞 三居室 上海市浦东新区农业服务中心南汇新城镇站 陈艳伟 科尼港口机械(上海)有限公司 3人 A1 3
董强强 二居室 上海市浦东新区农业服务中心南汇新城镇站 黄佳春 2人 A2 3
徐晓斌 三居室 上海中船三井造船柴油机有限公司 周夏琴 3人 A2 3
潘志红 三居室 上海中船三井造船柴油机有限公司 曹桂萍 3人 A2 3
许峰 三居室 上海中船三井造船柴油机有限公司 郑霞 3人 A2 3
李艳开 二居室 上海中航商用航空发动机制造有限责任公司 钞杉 2人 A2 3
侯慧鹏 二居室 上海中航商用航空发动机制造有限责任公司 邵杏娇 2人 A2 3
陈明敏 三居室 上海中航商用航空发动机制造有限责任公司 朱剑 3人 A2 3
吴晗 三居室 上海中学东校 王妤 上海中学东校 3人 A1 3
聂莹莹 二居室 上海中学东校 何敖东 2人 A2 3
长孙大盟 三居室 上海中学东校 魏怡岚 3人 A2 3
李振山 二居室 中华人民共和国洋山出入境边防检查站 蔡丽琳 上海临港产业区公共租赁房建设运营管理有限公司 2人 A1 3
杜康泽 三居室 中华人民共和国洋山出入境边防检查站 吴惠 3人 A2 3
唐晨洁 三居室 中华人民共和国洋山出入境边防检查站 倪烨炜 3人 A2 3
瞿紫燕 二居室 科尼港口机械(上海)有限公司 诸惠磊 缆普电缆制造(上海)有限公司 3人 A1 2
张春 三居室 科尼港口机械(上海)有限公司 贾静静 3人 A2 2
任声响 二居室 伦茨(上海)传动系统有限公司 彭菊 3人 A2 2
杨本玉 三居室 伦茨(上海)传动系统有限公司 苏虹 3人 A2 2
白毓雯 二居室 攀时(上海)高性能材料有限公司 李迪 2人 A2 2
董丹丹 三居室 攀时(上海)高性能材料有限公司 高进 3人 A2 2
褚伟伟 三居室 上海船用曲轴有限公司 王金凤 3人 A2 2
刘紫洪 三居室 上海船用曲轴有限公司 包瑜 3人 A2 2
傅燕 二居室 上海菱川电器部件有限公司 徐桂军 2人 A2 2
颜雪春 三居室 上海菱川电器部件有限公司 唐密 3人 A2 2
徐薇 二居室 上海浦东新区民办沪港学校 Stooke Andrew John 2人 A2 2
刘昕秋 三居室 上海浦东新区民办沪港学校 Hurtt Jr Larry Garnett 3人 A2 2
张火红 二居室 上海市浦东新区港城城市管理署 袁新娟 2人 A2 2
金庆华 三居室 上海市浦东新区港城城市管理署 陈杰 3人 A2 2
周婷 三居室 上海市浦东新区芦潮港社区卫生服务中心 宋捷 3人 A2 2
王丽雅 三居室 上海市浦东新区芦潮港社区卫生服务中心 赵良 3人 A2 2
沈春燕 三居室 上海同盛水务有限公司 黄建平 3人 A2 2
杨华 三居室 上海同盛水务有限公司 卫兰 3人 A2 2
张洲 二居室 上海瓦锡兰齐耀柴油机有限公司 鞠沙沙 3人 A2 2
於甫良 三居室 上海瓦锡兰齐耀柴油机有限公司 董青青 3人 A2 2
刘晓吴 三居室 卡特彼勒再制造工业(上海)有限公司 傅光明 3人 A2 1
王成 三居室 缆普电缆制造(上海)有限公司 姚佳露 3人 A2 1
潘鸿 三居室 南汇新城房屋管理办事处 刘涛 上海临港新城物业管理有限公司 3人 A1 1
缪丹锋 三居室 上海艾港风电科技发展有限公司 瞿芬芬 3人 A2 1
吕骥 三居室 上海遨拓深水装备技术开发有限公司 王晏雯 4人 A2 1
刘林涛 二居室 上海电巴新能源科技有限公司 周丽华 3人 A2 1
张丽 三居室 上海国际传媒产业园文化装备管理有限公司 赵川 4人 A2 1
俞辰任 二居室 上海洛雨建设工程咨询有限公司 凌倩雯 上海临港新城物业管理有限公司 2人 A1 1
冯盛 二居室 上海浦东三冯金属制品有限公司 王秀兰 4人 A2 1
王露 二居室 上海浦江教育出版社有限公司 刘平平 2人 A2 1
张海峰 三居室 上海融永机械设备制造有限公司 石高银 3人 A2 1
顾秀敏 二居室 上海瑞爱舰船设备有限公司 鲁建华 3人 A2 1
方钧 二居室 上海申能临港燃机发电有限公司 孟棋 2人 A2 1
金明 三居室 上海市公安局芦潮港派出所 杨帆 3人 A2 1
左向阳 三居室 上海市临港地区开发建设管理委员会 徐敏 3人 A2 1
张一辰 二居室 上海市临港第一中学 王懿凡 2人 A2 1
季诗燕 三居室 上海市临港新城海音幼儿园 沈瑜 3人 A2 1
朱丽妮 二居室 上海市浦东新区冰厂田滴水湖幼儿园 顾超 2人 A2 1
顾燕兰 三居室 上海市浦东新区规划和土地管理局第六管理所 洪霞 3人 A2 1
李朝阳 三居室 上海市浦东新区国家税务局临港税务分局 沈雯雯 4人 A2 1
陆静娴 二居室 上海市浦东新区芦潮港幼儿园 顾海君 2人 A2 1
李海霞 三居室 上海市浦东新区明珠临港小学 孟志亮 3人 A2 1
周波 二居室 上海市浦东新区南汇新城镇文化服务中心 王丹 映瑞光电科技(上海)有限公司 3人 A1 1
黄辉 三居室 上海市浦东新区农业委员会 严加伟 3人 A2 1
徐志明 二居室 上海市浦东新区市场监管局南汇新城市场监督管理所 方咏梅 2人 A2 1
张贺年 三居室 上海特玛兰电气有限公司 周丽花 3人 A2 1
金诚 二居室 上海天汉环境资源有限公司 任青青 2人 A2 1
沈红兰 二居室 上海田中机械有限公司 何剑兵 3人 A2 1
韩如冰 二居室 上海维尔泰克螺杆机械有限公司 余茵茵 2人 A2 1
李宾 三居室 上海兆启新能源科技有限公司 未国英 4人 A2 1
张雪娇 三居室 上海中曼石油装备有限公司 王学慧 3人 A2 1
陈发军 三居室 西德克精密拉深技术(上海)有限公司 陆鹏吉 3人 A2 1
张海明 三居室 西门子风力发电叶片(上海)有限公司 张丽 3人 A2 1
李起鸣 三居室 映瑞光电科技(上海)有限公司 范宝媛 3人 A2 1
张旻 二居室 中华人民共和国洋山海关 肖晓娟 2人 A2 1

 

 

 

上海建桥学院 24
上海海事大学 17
上海电气凯士比核电泵阀有限公司 14
上海电气核电设备有限公司 12
上海电机学院 9
上海市秋萍学校 9
中华人民共和国洋山出入境检验检疫局 8
上海港城开发(集团)有限公司 7
上海临港经济发展(集团)有限公司 7
上海临港新城投资建设有限公司 7
上海海洋大学 6
上海吉田拉链有限公司 6
中华人民共和国洋山港海事局 6
上海电气风能装备有限公司 5
上海沪临重工有限公司 4
上海三一重机股份有限公司 4
上海市临港科技学校 4
上海苏尔寿工程机械制造有限公司 4
武警上海市消防总队南汇支队 4
上海世邦机器有限公司 3
上海市浦东新区南汇新城镇城市管理行政执法中队 3
上海市浦东新区农业服务中心南汇新城镇站 3
上海中船三井造船柴油机有限公司 3
上海中航商用航空发动机制造有限责任公司 3
上海中学东校 3
中华人民共和国洋山出入境边防检查站 3
科尼港口机械(上海)有限公司 2
伦茨(上海)传动系统有限公司 2
攀时(上海)高性能材料有限公司 2
上海船用曲轴有限公司 2
上海菱川电器部件有限公司 2
上海浦东新区民办沪港学校 2
上海市浦东新区港城城市管理署 2
上海市浦东新区芦潮港社区卫生服务中心 2
上海同盛水务有限公司 2
上海瓦锡兰齐耀柴油机有限公司 2
卡特彼勒再制造工业(上海)有限公司 1
缆普电缆制造(上海)有限公司 1
南汇新城房屋管理办事处 1
上海艾港风电科技发展有限公司 1
上海遨拓深水装备技术开发有限公司 1
上海电巴新能源科技有限公司 1
上海国际传媒产业园文化装备管理有限公司 1
上海洛雨建设工程咨询有限公司 1
上海浦东三冯金属制品有限公司 1
上海浦江教育出版社有限公司 1
上海融永机械设备制造有限公司 1
上海瑞爱舰船设备有限公司 1
上海申能临港燃机发电有限公司 1
上海市公安局芦潮港派出所 1
上海市临港地区开发建设管理委员会 1
上海市临港第一中学 1
上海市临港新城海音幼儿园 1
上海市浦东新区冰厂田滴水湖幼儿园 1
上海市浦东新区规划和土地管理局第六管理所 1
上海市浦东新区国家税务局临港税务分局 1
上海市浦东新区芦潮港幼儿园 1
上海市浦东新区明珠临港小学 1
上海市浦东新区南汇新城镇文化服务中心 1
上海市浦东新区农业委员会 1
上海市浦东新区市场监管局南汇新城市场监督管理所 1
上海特玛兰电气有限公司 1
上海天汉环境资源有限公司 1
上海田中机械有限公司 1
上海维尔泰克螺杆机械有限公司 1
上海兆启新能源科技有限公司 1
上海中曼石油装备有限公司 1
西德克精密拉深技术(上海)有限公司 1
西门子风力发电叶片(上海)有限公司 1
映瑞光电科技(上海)有限公司 1
中华人民共和国洋山海关 1

 

发表评论


表情